Results Championship

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 17356 Christian Ehrnrooth, blue, SFYC 5.0 1 1 1 2
2 15906 Nicolas Martin, red, CYC Seattle/Royal Van 19.0 10 2 6 1
3 11554 Sally Wilmot, blue, Richmond YC 19.0 3 3 5 8
4 12085 Mats Keldsen, red, SFYC 20.0 2 4 8 6
5 1587 Jack Rieder, red, Royal Van YC 24.0 6 5 9 4
6 11691 Nicholas Marwell, red, SFYC 26.0 7 9 7 3
7 19492 Gavin McJones, blue, Cal YC 38.0 5 7 19 7
8 11517 Sam Barton, red, SFYC 40.0 14 12 3 11
9 19480 Cameron Feves, blue, Cabrillo Beach YC 42.0 4 24 4 10
10 1429 Eric Lyall, red, Royal Van YC 44.0 8 21 10 5
11 17145 Lucas Pierce, red, SBYC 50.0 13 10 13 14
12 14716 Frankie Doyle, red, SBYC 51.0 9 13 12 17
13 17251 Daven Chu Subbiah, blue, Sequoia YC 64.0 dns 6 2 9
14 11440 Drake Cody, red, SFYC 70.0 26 17 14 13
15 18025 David Ryan Eastwood, red, SBYC 73.0 11 15 35 12
16 13580 Tommy Young, red, SFYC 73.0 18 23 17 15
17 8318 Max Mayol, blue, BCYC 76.0 12 18 23 23
18 19860 Siena Okuno, red, KHYC 80.0 15 16 15 34
19 17734 Annika Fedde, blue, Ventura YC 81.0 22 14 24 21
20 17096 Matty Matich, white, CBYC 81.0 16 26 20 19
21 17123 Caden Scheiblauer, blue, SBYC 82.0 17 25 16 24
22 18 Jake Mayol, white, BCYC 85.0 21 22 22 20
23 19257 TJ Mahoney, blue, Encinal YC 86.0 19 20 18 29
24 18524 Theodora Horangic, blue 89.0 23 27 21 18
25 16630 Jagan Chu Subbiah, blue, Sequoia YC 91.0 dns 8 11 25
26 17130 Sean Tallman, red, KHYC 99.0 29 11 27 32
27 16712 William Foox, white, SFYC 106.0 20 33 26 27
28 1696 Sarah Young, blue, SFYC 111.0 33 37 25 16
29 82 Lukas Kraak, blue, CBYC 122.0 27 19 40 36
30 19317 Helen Horangic, white 123.0 36 36 29 22
31 16951 Caleb Yoslov, white, SFYC 123.0 24 32 36 31
32 17325 Coco Dana, red, SFYC/StFYC 126.0 30 35 33 28
33 19621 Kelsey Tostensen, red, SFYC 131.0 34 30 41 26
34 18336 Bennett Helland, white, Encinal YC 132.0 25 38 28 41
35 1847 Bastien Rasse, blue, CBYC 132.0 31 28 34 39
36 18417 Carter Nestell, red, SFYC 138.0 32 42 31 33
37 19622 Katelon Egan, blue, SBYC 143.0 35 40 38 30
38 18339 Simon Boeger, blue, Encinal YC 144.0 28 41 32 43
39 18340 Jack Joslin, blue, BYC 144.0 38 29 37 40
40 14855 Charlotte Peale, red, RYC 147.0 37 43 30 37
41 17302 Nicholas Sessions, blue, SFYC 157.0 40 39 43 35
42 15552 Ben Foox, white, SFYC 159.0 dnf 31 39 42
43 18793 Chloe Holder, blue, SFYC 161.0 dnf 34 42 38
44 19861 Drea Keswater, blue, KHYC 173.0 41 44 44 44
45 15067 Jack Lamarre, red, SFYC 180.0 39 dns dns dns
46 14678 Jack Landon, blue, SFYC 188.0 dns dns dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.036
Copyright 1986 - 2009, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl